God_of_Thunder
1.2K

God_of_Thunder

Battles created by God_of_Thunder

Team 1 Team 2
SentrySuperman327225439
Dr ManhattanPhoenix13627215
Martian ManhunterSentry13236215
Black BoltSuperman8149313
ThorDr Manhattan10333213
Doctor Strange (Classic)Doctor Doom12026112
Wonder WomanHercules7796212
GokuShazam11239112
DaredevilCaptain America9217110
Wonder ManWonder Woman7110210
PunisherDaredevil9710110
Doctor Strange (Classic)Dormammu9814110
DoomsdayDoctor Doom561829
ThorMephisto472328
Darth MaulSpider-Man547918
SentryDoctor Fate14237
Black PantherIron Fist571417
HulkFlash III30827
SentryThanos512317
Darth VaderSpider-Man66617