Galactus
1M

Galactus

Battles created by Galactus

Team 1 Team 2
SupermanThor1376260724210
BatmanSuperman911335794
HulkSuperman717908892
Iron ManCaptain America52299350
SupermanMartian Manhunter343133336
ZatannaScarlet Witch202106630
SupermanWonder Woman19992324
Team SupermanTeam Thor26860023
Scarlet WitchDoctor Strange (Classic)18537322
Team SupermanDoomsday22946121
ShazamCaptain Marvel17840321
IcemanHuman Torch12134520
Team SpaghettiTeam Colossus22421018
Luke SkywalkerDarth Vader12257317
Black WidowBatgirl9115416
ThingColossus12129316
Godzilla (MonsterVerse)Hulk9022314
Black AdamSuperman12129214
Darth VaderDarth Maul8720313
Thor (MCU)Doctor Strange (MCU)10056111