su
-

supeskalel

-

Battles created by supeskalel

Team 1 Team 2
DoomsdayThanos9270111
Spider-ManSuperman10128111
ThorSentry11753010
Anti-MonitorThor80196010
SupermanGreen Lantern8254110
ThorGreen Lantern9229110
Iron FistBatman9120110
Red HoodWinter Soldier791219
DarkseidDoomsday1005809
SupermanDormammu854108
Captain MarvelGreen Lantern751018
HulkShazam773207
NightwingBlack Panther61817
GokuThanos871307
Iron ManGreen Lantern862607
NightwingSpider-Man513017
SentryShazam822307
HerculesSuperman594706
Wonder WomanGoku70806
HulkPower Girl661306