lu
1.6K

luckufu

Battles created by luckufu

Team 1 Team 2
YodaDarth Sidious81254114
OdinThor11654214
PunisherRed Hood12718113
SandmanClayface5215412
Martian ManhunterGoku10914111
Ghost RiderLobo6716210
SupermanLobo841319
HulkLobo811919
ThingJuggernaut771719
SinestroLoki69918
VenomBane72818
PredatorBatman611517
BatmanLex Luthor551117
LoboDoomsday611517
DominoHarley Quinn56517
MagnetoCaptain America61617
The JokerLex Luthor631317
BatmanHarley Quinn46016
HawkeyeCaptain America50416
Harley QuinnNightwing46416