DeanDinosaur6

Battles created by DeanDinosaur6

Team 1 Team 2
Team Luke SkywalkerTeam Captain America (MCU)8051721
Captain Marvel (MCU)Superman (DCEU)7345517
Thanos (MCU)Doomsday (DCEU)6634516
Team Superman (DCEU)Team Thor (MCU)7051415
Team Black Panther (MCU)Team Superman (DCEU)5928515
Flash (CW)Thor (MCU)4831514
Son Goku & SupermanSentry (Stable) & Thor5451413
The JokerThe Joker (Dark Knight)275512
Reverse Flash (CW)Flash (CW)316411
Hulk (Classic)Thor34148210
Old King Phoenix ThorWonder Woman (Witching Hour)6231210
Jason GracePercy Jackson16349
Sentry (Stable) & ThorSuperman & Shazam33839
ElevenIT15949
Sentry & Blue MarvelSuperman & Shazam9349
Team Thanos (MCU)Team Doomsday (DCEU)541729
Team Green Arrow (CW)Team Thor (MCU)38839
Team Thor (MCU)Team Superman (DCEU)672218
Team Iron FistTeam Batman261138
Team Professor DumbledoreTeam Doctor Strange (MCU)42828