Ch
324

Chalk

Battles created by Chalk

Team 1 Team 2
Black PantherWolverine18390526
Black PantherSpider-Man13422317
DoomsdayJuggernaut11643316
CyclopsWolverine9417416
Doctor DoomMagneto12515214
SentryHulk11071214
Black PantherDeadpool8710211
SupermanUltron6913210
MagnetoIron Man732118
UltronDoctor Doom811707
The FlashThe One-Above-All322527
Black PantherIron Man811807
Black PantherDaredevil62717
Doctor DoomScarlet Witch351427
OnslaughtSilver Surfer263815
Black PantherThe Flash32015
Doctor DoomSentry16325
WolverineCarnage181014
JuggernautBlack Panther18314
The SpectreDoctor Doom24314