Searching...
AkhilPDX
80.7K

AkhilPDX

Battles created by AkhilPDX

Team 1 Team 2
Team Superman (Pre-Crisis)Team Captain America (Worthy)16537320
Old King Phoenix Thor (Earth-14412)Rune King Thor10148519
Team ThanosTeam Darkseid13158318
Team Mister MxyzptlkTeam Whis7764313
Team SupermanTeam Goku7432313
ThorTeam Batman3367412
Wonder Woman (Witching Hour)Rune King Thor6714312
Team BatmanTeam Captain America6667211
Captain Marvel (MCU)Scarlet Witch (MCU)8627211
Team Doctor Strange (Classic)Team Doctor Fate8670110
Scarlet Witch (Life Force)God Emperor Doom2011410
Thanos (Heart Of The Universe)Darkseid (Soulfire)7137210
Flash (Arrowverse)Supergirl (Arrowverse)435310
Team BarbatosTeam Knull9529110
Team OdinTeam Darkseid6616210
Team John ConstantineTeam Scarlet Witch743119
Team Darkseid (Anti-Life Equation)Team Thor (Odin Force)852219
AzathothThe Creator40939
Team Scarlet WitchTeam Thor566818
Milkman ManCosmic Armor Superman451428